Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PickWizard LevelFoundation-badgePractice BadgeSolo BadgeHangout BadgesSuper BadgePerformance BadgeSong BadgeCommunity Badge
1Profile photo of Dave HDave34365106014843023464011
2Profile photo of Malcolm SMalcolm3192010601484181945427
3Profile photo of Richard SRichard31140106014642220534710
4Profile photo of David SDavid298358601353261748478
5Profile photo of David WDavid2930086013781221333310
6Profile photo of Andrew DAndrew28790106014171620393711
7Profile photo of TillTill28390106014111823233111
8Profile photo of Dom TDom28235106014772216171712
9Profile photo of MrBiLLMrBiLL2783596014151118241910
10Profile photo of AlrockAlrock27800106014831518212110
11Profile photo of Lynne RLynne2774010601452215212210
12Profile photo of jeff sjeff2741596014302220131412
13Profile photo of Vic GVic26740106013402917262311
14Profile photo of Ron HRon264458601228622202911
15Profile photo of TonyTony26375106014361220222210
16Profile photo of Steve ASteve263651060147192072611
17Profile photo of Roger LRoger261103607281423244510
18Profile photo of Mike KMike2582510601438151913209
19Profile photo of Karol DKarol2555010601465111815169
20Profile photo of Emma SEmma24960106014551313262610
21Profile photo of Carel MCarel2454010601417315323110
22Profile photo of Steve HSteve2350010601491013191610
23Profile photo of XX2308086094091817329
24Profile photo of Jim TJim2302510601351718111511
25Profile photo of leslie cleslie22720106014231312579
26Profile photo of Gary LGary22550106012212117192110
27Profile photo of Donald LDonald210201060147416101211
28Profile photo of Jean EJean2056510601371610788
29Profile photo of Lou QLou2032096013101712558
30Profile photo of Simone MSimone1999010601478147710
31Profile photo of Fred RFred19830760121031311169
32Profile photo of Charles BCharles19695106014115164711
33Profile photo of Paul HPaul194559601279129137
34Profile photo of Sheriff DaveSheriff193951060135513359
35Profile photo of 1973.1973.1936096013458136711
36Profile photo of GarrettGarrett192151060145013131210
37Profile photo of David CagleDavid1865510601482394611
38Profile photo of Pete CPete184950606351825297
39Profile photo of ChrisChris18090460878147218
40Profile photo of David PDavid17695106014102101099
41Profile photo of Francis EFrancis173301060140111904711
42Profile photo of Patt TPatt17320106014017190288
43Profile photo of KelsterKelster1718596014017192289
44Profile photo of Sean FSean1712026054092119199
45Profile photo of NealNeal17085960138015212410
46Profile photo of David ADavid1707010601421616269
47Profile photo of Taylor PTaylor170601060111261211119
48Profile photo of Bradley ABradley170351060143111471310
49Profile photo of James HJames170151060140201801310
50Profile photo of Jamie McJamie1695010601439164119
51Profile photo of MarkovMarkov16680960109169368
52Profile photo of Michael NMichael166051060135494125
53Profile photo of Janet HJanet163001060140102103311
54Profile photo of Ken GKen162151060140171901512
55Profile photo of Mel JMel1600566011927889
56Profile photo of Greg WGreg1598016062561416176
57Profile photo of Thaddeus WThaddeus15935106014017190165
58Profile photo of Tony DTony1574010601362106118
59Profile photo of Gregorio RGregorio15580360881136710
60Profile photo of Michael DMichael15530460510215101111
61Profile photo of Gary oGary15105106013427489
62Profile photo of Carol MCarol1483576052111581312
63Profile photo of Greg C. WGreg1474010601409160910
64Profile photo of Dan WempleDan14730106014011331810
65Profile photo of Kevin DKevin14565167517225357
66Profile photo of Marco JimenezMarco14530060644812665
67Profile photo of Keith VKeith1450066077110586
68Profile photo of Christopher BChristopher1450010601064128137
69Profile photo of Matt TietjenMatt14365106011829557
70Profile photo of Danny NguyenDanny1435056011101435394
71Profile photo of Eve DEve1424036071011213128
72Profile photo of David ODavid1405506079197106
73Profile photo of Duane WDuane139251060144613123311
74Profile photo of Eduardo BEduardo1388046075510588
75Profile photo of MartyMarty137001060143883611
76Profile photo of wayne bwayne1364510601308801010
77Profile photo of Benjamin SBenjamin135804607333126710
78Profile photo of Pat HPat13490106014018100710
79Profile photo of Robert NielsenRobert1336510601401413053
80Profile photo of Scott BScott132252601004001
81Profile photo of Stefan WStefan13205760120612076
82Profile photo of John White - CanadaJohn1314546061821667
83Profile photo of SparkySparky1312586091787977
84Profile photo of Tony MTony13030460712207811
85Profile photo of Henrik LHenrik127501060724108209
86Profile photo of Charlie DCharlie1273010601171134510
87Profile photo of Jason TJason1235506081926898
88Profile photo of Gerry SGerry12290860130011039
89Profile photo of Daniel HDaniel12155360102216075
90Profile photo of Don HDon1206510601411280310
91Profile photo of Bob RBob1196510601400140155
92Profile photo of Pete GPete1190096013018054
93Profile photo of John BellJohn1183010601309130158
94Profile photo of François JFrançois116954601100160363
95Profile photo of Fred GFred11655106014013110310
96Profile photo of Dennis J MDennis11580106014388228
97Profile photo of Susanne van KSusanne van11530660921211267
98Profile photo of Edward OEdward11400106093106556
99Profile photo of vincent avincent113501060120610079
100Profile photo of Ellen WEllen112851060140760115