Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PickWizard LevelFoundation-badgePractice BadgeSolo BadgeHangout BadgesSuper BadgePerformance BadgeSong BadgeCommunity Badge
1Profile photo of Dave HDave35515146015913223474111
2Profile photo of Malcolm SMalcolm3367014601591201948437
3Profile photo of Richard SRichard32315146015732420534810
4Profile photo of David SDavid298358601353261748478
5Profile photo of Andrew DAndrew29665146015171820413811
6Profile photo of Dom TDom29360146015832416181812
7Profile photo of David WDavid2930086013781221333310
8Profile photo of Lynne RLynne2906514601559415242410
9Profile photo of AlrockAlrock28850146015901718212110
10Profile photo of TillTill28715126015111823233111
11Profile photo of MrBiLLMrBiLL28385126015151318241910
12Profile photo of jeff sjeff28115136015302420131412
13Profile photo of Vic GVic27565146014403117272411
14Profile photo of TonyTony27175136015361420222210
15Profile photo of Steve ASteve269401360157212072711
16Profile photo of Ron HRon2689511601328622202911
17Profile photo of Mike KMike2677514601541171913249
18Profile photo of Karol DKarol2665014601571131816179
19Profile photo of Roger LRoger262604607291523244510
20Profile photo of Emma SEmma26010146015621513262610
21Profile photo of Carel MCarel2519013601517315323110
22Profile photo of Steve HSteve2412513601591113201710
23Profile photo of leslie cleslie23820146015311512579
24Profile photo of Jim TJim2377513601551918111511
25Profile photo of XX2373012601040101817329
26Profile photo of Gary LGary23100136013212317192110
27Profile photo of Lou QLou21970126014101912668
28Profile photo of Donald LDonald216201460157416101211
29Profile photo of Jean EJean2111513601471810788
30Profile photo of Fred RFred208051260141031311169
31Profile photo of Charles BCharles20495146015115164711
32Profile photo of Paul HPaul20405126014711129137
33Profile photo of Simone MSimone2011512601478147710
34Profile photo of Sheriff DaveSheriff200951460145713359
35Profile photo of 1973.1973.199351160144710136711
36Profile photo of GarrettGarrett198151460155013131210
37Profile photo of David CagleDavid1930514601582494611
38Profile photo of Pete CPete184950606351825297
39Profile photo of ChrisChris18140460879147218
40Profile photo of KelsterKelster18135136015019192289
41Profile photo of Francis EFrancis180551460150131904811
42Profile photo of Patt TPatt18020146015019190288
43Profile photo of David PDavid17795116014103101099
44Profile photo of Bradley ABradley177351460153131471310
45Profile photo of James HJames177151460150221801310
46Profile photo of Jamie McJamie17600146015310164119
47Profile photo of David ADavid1757013601521716269
48Profile photo of Sean FSean1754546054492120199
49Profile photo of NealNeal174101160148015212410
50Profile photo of Michael NMichael174051460155494125
51Profile photo of Taylor PTaylor170601060111261211119
52Profile photo of MarkovMarkov169551160109169368
53Profile photo of Janet HJanet169001460150102103311
54Profile photo of Thaddeus WThaddeus16635146015019190165
55Profile photo of Ken GKen165901160140171901512
56Profile photo of Tony DTony1634014601462106118
57Profile photo of Michael DMichael16130760610215111211
58Profile photo of Mel JMel1600566011927889
59Profile photo of Greg WGreg1598016062561416176
60Profile photo of Charlie DCharlie15980146012142137610
61Profile photo of Gary oGary15905146015427489
62Profile photo of Greg C. WGreg15615146015091601010
63Profile photo of Gregorio RGregorio15580360881136710
64Profile photo of Carol MCarol15385106062131581312
65Profile photo of Dan WempleDan15355146015011331910
66Profile photo of Matt TietjenMatt153151460131129557
67Profile photo of Christopher BChristopher1515013601164128137
68Profile photo of Duane WDuane149251460155215123311
69Profile photo of Eve DEve1476576071211213138
70Profile photo of Keith VKeith1467576078110586
71Profile photo of Kevin DKevin14565167517225357
72Profile photo of Marco JimenezMarco14530060644812665
73Profile photo of SparkySparky1437514601119107977
74Profile photo of Danny NguyenDanny1435056011101435394
75Profile photo of wayne bwayne1427014601408801110
76Profile photo of Patricia HorwathPatricia14140136015020100810
77Profile photo of Robert JulianRobert140800604042113187
78Profile photo of David ODavid1405506079197106
79Profile photo of Robert NielsenRobert1396514601501413053
80Profile photo of Eduardo BEduardo1388046075510588
81Profile photo of Scott BScott138256602004001
82Profile photo of Stefan WStefan138051160130612076
83Profile photo of Benjamin SBenjamin135804607333126710
84Profile photo of Gerry SGerry134151260140011049
85Profile photo of Henrik LHenrik133251360826108219
86Profile photo of John White - CanadaJohn1332056061821667
87Profile photo of Tony MTony13030460712207811
88Profile photo of Don HDon1296514601511380310
89Profile photo of François JFrançois127958601200160363
90Profile photo of John BellJohn12580136015011130158
91Profile photo of Bob RBob1246513601500140165
92Profile photo of James GJames12370146015011100122
93Profile photo of Jason TJason1235506081926898
94Profile photo of Fred GFred12355146015015110310
95Profile photo of Pete GPete12350126014018054
96Profile photo of Edward OEdward12275146093806666
97Profile photo of Dennis J MDennis12180146015388228
98Profile photo of Daniel HDaniel12155360102216075
99Profile photo of Susanne van KSusanne van12005760921411267
100Profile photo of MattMatt118801260102215131411