Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PickWizard LevelFoundation-badgePractice BadgeSolo BadgeHangout BadgesSuper BadgePerformance BadgeSong BadgeCommunity Badge
1Dave391402360221003823494311
2Malcolm38420236022107261948437
3Andrew35815226022252420494612
4Richard35465246021873020534810
5Dom34110226022992917191913
6Lynne32790236022671015303110
7Tony31925226022381920242410
8jumpin'31565216022313020131413
9Mike3085022602245221913259
10MrBiLL30835226022151418241910
11Emma30735236022711913293010
12Till30665226020111823233111
13Vic30515236021403717272411
14Alrock30050176018971718212110
15David298358601353261748478
16Steve297402260227272072711
17David2930086013781221333310
18Leslie28570236022431812579
19Karol2732516601771151816179
20Roger272604607291523244511
21Ron2724512601428622202911
22Carel2656521601818315323210
23Gary26375226019212817232410
24James2617518601851918111511
25Clueless2553020601540121817329
26Steve2457516601691113201710
27Jean2456523602172410788
28Ron2428506099122028268
29Paul24155216021716129138
30Donald240202360227416101211
311973.234602160205112136712
32Charles23145226022116164711
33Sheriff23070216020510133510
34Lou22720126015102012668
35Fred227051960201031311189
36Bradley220102360223161471310
37David2150522602282694611
38Francis213552360220191904811
39Kelster20985216022024192289
40Tony2076522602262107128
41Jamie20300226022312164119
42Thaddeus20135226022024190166
43Simone2011512601478147710
44Garrett199401560155013131210
45David1954519601722116269
46Duane194252360226321123312
47Janet190502360220102103311
48Carol189601860132171581313
49Michael188802060195494125
50Charlie18805226019223137710
51Patt18720176017020190288
52Chris18690760979147218
53Markov186801760169169368
54Pete184950606351825297
55David18495136017103101099
56James184651760170241801310
57Dan18330236022011332210
58Neal181101560158015212410
59Gary18055226022437489
60Ken180151760170171901512
61Greg18015226022091601210
62Taylor179851360141261212119
63Sean1754546054492120199
64Christopher1737521601866128137
65Michael169801060811315111211
66Matt168651860171129557
67Pat16790216022026100810
68Henrik16675216015212109249
69Sparky1642520601722147977
70Robert1641523602202013053
71Keith163001560119110586
72Scott1605015609014011
73Mel1600566011927889
74Greg1598016062561416176
75Michael158152060143119719155
76Bob1579023602200140166
77Stefan157801860200612076
78Don1561522602211980310
79Gregorio15580360881136710
80Gerry155151960190011049
81Eve1529096081211214138
82François1524517601900160363
83Fred15055236022021110310
84Susanne1488015601621911267
85Robert147252360220115019
86Kevin14565167517225357
87Marco14530060644812665
88James14520236022011100122
89Dennis144802260223128228
90Vinnie1445023601909100710
91wayne1444516601408801110
92DeeDee1443020609113100513
93Danny1435056011101435394
94David1410516079197106
95Pete14100196019018054
96Robert140800604042113187
97Eduardo1388046075510588
98Ellen138352260210760116
99John13830176019012130158
100gary136152360200159038