Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PickWizard LevelFoundation-badgePractice BadgeSolo BadgeHangout BadgesSuper BadgePerformance BadgeSong BadgeCommunity Badge
1Profile photo of Dave HDave36615176017953423484311
2Profile photo of Malcolm SMalcolm35870176017100221948437
3Profile photo of Richard SRichard33465176017812620534810
4Profile photo of Andrew DAndrew32065176017252020434011
5Profile photo of Dom TDom30610176017912616191912
6Profile photo of Lynne RLynne3034017601762615272910
7Profile photo of AlrockAlrock29850176017971718212110
8Profile photo of David SDavid298358601353261748478
9Profile photo of David WDavid2930086013781221333310
10Profile photo of MrBiLLMrBiLL29235166017151418241910
11Profile photo of TonyTony29075176017361620222210
12Profile photo of TillTill28965156015111823233111
13Profile photo of jumpin' jeff sjumpin'28915166017312620131412
14Profile photo of Vic GVic28315176016403317272411
15Profile photo of Emma SEmma28010176017671613262810
16Profile photo of Steve ASteve278401760177232072711
17Profile photo of Mike KMike2760017601742191913259
18Profile photo of Karol DKarol2732516601771151816179
19Profile photo of RonRon2724512601428622202911
20Profile photo of Roger LRoger262604607291523244510
21Profile photo of Carel MCarel2571516601617315323110
22Profile photo of leslie cleslie25670176017351512579
23Profile photo of Jim TJim2557517601751918111511
24Profile photo of Steve HSteve2457516601691113201710
25Profile photo of XX2438015601240101817329
26Profile photo of Ron LRon2428506099122028268
27Profile photo of Gary LGary24000176015212517192110
28Profile photo of Donald LDonald222701760177416101211
29Profile photo of Jean EJean2201517601672010788
30Profile photo of Lou QLou21970126014101912668
31Profile photo of Charles BCharles21445176017116164711
32Profile photo of Paul HPaul21305166016713129137
33Profile photo of Fred RFred212051460151031311169
34Profile photo of 1973.1973.209351560165011136711
35Profile photo of Sheriff DaveSheriff207201660165813359
36Profile photo of Simone MSimone2011512601478147710
37Profile photo of David CagleDavid1995517601782494611
38Profile photo of GarrettGarrett199401560155013131210
39Profile photo of Bradley ABradley194101660173151471310
40Profile photo of Tony DTony1921517601762106128
41Profile photo of KelsterKelster18885166017021192289
42Profile photo of Francis EFrancis188051760170151904811
43Profile photo of David ADavid1874516601722116269
44Profile photo of Patt TPatt18720176017020190288
45Profile photo of Pete CPete184950606351825297
46Profile photo of James HJames184651760170241801310
47Profile photo of Jamie McJamie18300176017311164119
48Profile photo of ChrisChris18265560879147218
49Profile photo of Michael NMichael179801660175494125
50Profile photo of David PDavid17795116014103101099
51Profile photo of Thaddeus WThaddeus17685176017021190166
52Profile photo of NealNeal176601360148015212410
53Profile photo of Janet HJanet175501760170102103311
54Profile photo of Sean FSean1754546054492120199
55Profile photo of Taylor PTaylor175101260121261212119
56Profile photo of MarkovMarkov172801260119169368
57Profile photo of Michael DMichael167301060711215111211
58Profile photo of Ken GKen167151260140171901512
59Profile photo of Charlie DCharlie16655166014153137610
60Profile photo of Gary oGary16555176017427489
61Profile photo of Greg C. WGreg16315176017091601210
62Profile photo of Carol MCarol16235146082141581312
63Profile photo of Christopher BChristopher1605017601366128137
64Profile photo of Mel JMel1600566011927889
65Profile photo of Dan WempleDan16005176017011331910
66Profile photo of Greg WGreg1598016062561416176
67Profile photo of Duane WDuane159751760175817123311
68Profile photo of Matt TietjenMatt158901660151129557
69Profile photo of Gregorio RGregorio15580360881136710
70Profile photo of Eve DEve1521586081211214138
71Profile photo of Keith VKeith1515096088110586
72Profile photo of SparkySparky1505016601320117977
73Profile photo of Pat HorwathPat14890166017022100810
74Profile photo of Robert NielsenRobert1471517601701613053
75Profile photo of Kevin DKevin14565167517225357
76Profile photo of Marco JimenezMarco14530060644812665
77Profile photo of Scott BScott144759604004001
78Profile photo of Stefan WStefan144551460150612076
79Profile photo of Henrik LHenrik1445016601027109219
80Profile photo of wayne bwayne1444516601408801110
81Profile photo of Danny NguyenDanny1435056011101435394
82Profile photo of Robert JulianRobert140800604042113187
83Profile photo of David ODavid1405506079197106
84Profile photo of Michael TMichael13915166093015718155
85Profile photo of Eduardo BEduardo1388046075510588
86Profile photo of Gerry SGerry137401360150011049
87Profile photo of Don HowardDon1371517601711580310
88Profile photo of Benjamin SBenjamin135804607333126710
89Profile photo of François JFrançois1344511601400160363
90Profile photo of John BellJohn13355166017012130158
91Profile photo of John White - CanadaJohn1332056061821667
92Profile photo of Bob RBob1319016601700140165
93Profile photo of Fred GFred13105176017017110310
94Profile photo of Tony MTony13030460712207811
95Profile photo of James GJames13020176017011100122
96Profile photo of Dennis J MDennis12880176017398228
97Profile photo of Susanne van KSusanne van1285511601121511267
98Profile photo of Edward OEdward127501560104106666
99Profile photo of Pete GPete12700136015018054
100Profile photo of VinnieVinnie1255017601408100710