Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PicksWizard LevelsFoundation-badgePractice BadgesSolo BadgesHangout BadgeSuper BadgesPerformance BadgesSong BadgesCommunity Badges
1Profile photo of Dave HDave3176546011682723464011
2Profile photo of Malcolm SMalcolm293454601170151942377
3Profile photo of Richard SRichard2851546011451920524710
4Profile photo of David WDavid2775036010671221323310
5Profile photo of TillTill2709046011101723233111
6Profile photo of David SDavid270104601130231748478
7Profile photo of Dom TDom2633546011651916171712
8Profile photo of MrBiLLMrBiLL259604601012918231810
9Profile photo of Andrew DAndrew2594046010131320343211
10Profile photo of jeff sjeff2586546011271920131412
11Profile photo of AlrockAlrock2562546010681418212110
12Profile photo of Ron HRon255704601028622202911
13Profile photo of Vic GVic2489046010402617242111
14Profile photo of Roger LRoger2456006106201123244510
15Profile photo of Steve ASteve24540460107162072511
16Profile photo of TonyTony243254601030920202010
17Profile photo of Lynne RLynne242404601137115191910
18Profile photo of Carel MCarel233154601117315323010
19Profile photo of Mike KMike232754601026121912179
20Profile photo of Karol DKarol23150460105191815169
21Profile photo of Emma SEmma225104601141913252510
22Profile photo of Steve HSteve21900460109913181510
23Profile photo of nowhere mannowhere2178026064071817329
24Profile photo of Gary LGary212004609211817192110
25Profile photo of Jim TJim211754601051418111511
26Profile photo of leslie cleslie2112046011201212579
27Profile photo of Fred RFred18980360101031310159
28Profile photo of Jean EJean189654601071310788
29Profile photo of Lou QLou187704601091412558
30Profile photo of Donald LDonald18720460107315101211
31Profile photo of Simone MSimone185153601077147710
32Profile photo of Pete CPete184950606351825297
33Profile photo of Paul HPaul183053621076129137
34Profile photo of 2FARGONE!!2FARGONE!!176603609407136711
35Profile photo of ChrisChris17640168776147218
36Profile photo of Charles BCharles1759546010114164711
37Profile photo of GarrettGarrett17540460105013131110
38Profile photo of David CagleDavid174054601182294611
39Profile photo of Sheriff DaveSheriff1729546094512359
40Profile photo of David PDavid1644546011101101099
41Profile photo of Francis EFrancis1573046011081904711
42Profile photo of Taylor PTaylor1566046081261211119
43Profile photo of KelsterKelster1566046011014192289
44Profile photo of Mel JMel1565536210927889
45Profile photo of Gregorio RGregorio15580360881136710
46Profile photo of Patt TPatt1557046011014190288
47Profile photo of Jamie McJamie155004601139164119
48Profile photo of MarkovMarkov1540546079149368
49Profile photo of Michael NMichael15405460105494125
50Profile photo of David ADavid153704601021416269
51Profile photo of NealNeal1528516798015192310
52Profile photo of James HJames15140460110171801210
53Profile photo of Janet HJanet1485046010092103311
54Profile photo of Ken GKen14715460110161901512
55Profile photo of Kevin DKevin14565167517225357
56Profile photo of Tony DTony145404601062106118
57Profile photo of Michael DMichael14430160410215101111
58Profile photo of Thaddeus WThaddeus1441046010015190155
59Profile photo of Keith VKeith1417536077110586
60Profile photo of David ODavid1405506079197106
61Profile photo of Bradley ABradley1396036010381471110
62Profile photo of Gary oGary1390546010427489
63Profile photo of Eduardo BEduardo1368046065510588
64Profile photo of Danny NguyenDanny136501679101435394
65Profile photo of Benjamin SBenjamin133804606333126710
66Profile photo of Dan WempleDan1333046010011331810
67Profile photo of Greg C. WGreg130904601009160910
68Profile photo of Matt TietjenMatt129154608519457
69Profile photo of Tony MTony12855260712207811
70Profile photo of John White - CanadaJohn1264516751821667
71Profile photo of Christopher BChristopher12375460662127137
72Profile photo of Jason TJason1235506081926898
73Profile photo of Stefan WStefan12330360100612076
74Profile photo of Daniel HDaniel12155360102216075
75Profile photo of MartyMarty12150460103583611
76Profile photo of SparkySparky1202546061757977
77Profile photo of wayne bwayne11870460110880910
78Profile photo of Duane WDuane11700460113310123311
79Profile photo of Pat HPat1159046011015100510
80Profile photo of François JFrançois114954601000160363
81Profile photo of Charlie DCharlie11430460860134510
82Profile photo of DruDru10835060319148119
83Profile photo of MackeyeMackeye10835460487124511
84Profile photo of Gerry SGerry1066536090011029
85Profile photo of Robert NielsenRobert104904501101212043
86Profile photo of Susanne van KSusanne van1040515062911267
87Profile photo of Pete GPete104003509018054
88Profile photo of Bob RBob103404501000140145
89Profile photo of John BellJohn103304501008130158
90Profile photo of MattMatt1025545062215131411
91Profile photo of Joe AJoe102451527146127
92Profile photo of Ron "One Ton Tex" MRon1022045035210111210
93Profile photo of Dennis J MDennis1013045010378228
94Profile photo of Fred GFred100304501101111037
95Profile photo of Scott BScott100254501001180011
96Profile photo of Don HDon10015450101980310
97Profile photo of Ellen WEllen9985450110560115
98Profile photo of James GJames99204501101190121
99Profile photo of DeeDee LDeeDee99054502111100412
100Profile photo of Henrik LHenrik950045042195139