Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PicksWizard LevelsFoundation-badgePractice BadgesSolo BadgesHangout BadgeSuper BadgesPerformance BadgesSong BadgesCommunity Badges
1Profile photo of Dave HDave3309076012742923464011
2Profile photo of Malcolm SMalcolm302957601276171943387
3Profile photo of Richard SRichard2979076012552120524710
4Profile photo of David SDavid295107601253251748478
5Profile photo of David WDavid2842566011731221333310
6Profile photo of TillTill2766576012111823233111
7Profile photo of Andrew DAndrew2709076012131520353311
8Profile photo of Dom TDom2706076012692116171712
9Profile photo of MrBiLLMrBiLL2698576012141118241910
10Profile photo of jeff sjeff2671576012282120131412
11Profile photo of AlrockAlrock2662576012741518212110
12Profile photo of Vic GVic2574076011402817242211
13Profile photo of Ron HRon255704601028622202911
14Profile photo of Steve ASteve25565760127182072511
15Profile photo of Lynne RLynne254657601244215202010
16Profile photo of Roger LRoger253601606221223244510
17Profile photo of TonyTony2535076012311120222210
18Profile photo of Mike KMike244507601228141912199
19Profile photo of Karol DKarol243257601256101815169
20Profile photo of Carel MCarel238157601217315323110
21Profile photo of Emma SEmma2366076012471213252610
22Profile photo of Steve HSteve226507601291013181610
23Profile photo of TT2230556074081817329
24Profile photo of Jim TJim222007601251618111511
25Profile photo of leslie cleslie2184576012211212579
26Profile photo of Gary LGary2177576010212017192110
27Profile photo of Lou QLou1982076012101612558
28Profile photo of Jean EJean195407601171510788
29Profile photo of Donald LDonald19445760127415101211
30Profile photo of Fred RFred19355560111031310159
31Profile photo of Simone MSimone192657601278147710
32Profile photo of Paul HPaul188806601178129137
33Profile photo of Pete CPete184950606351825297
34Profile photo of GarrettGarrett18490760125013131210
35Profile photo of 1973.1973.1838566011417136711
36Profile photo of Charles BCharles1827076012114164711
37Profile photo of Sheriff DaveSheriff18120660115513359
38Profile photo of ChrisChris18090460878147218
39Profile photo of David CagleDavid179307601282394611
40Profile photo of Sean FSean1712026054092119199
41Profile photo of David PDavid1697076012102101099
42Profile photo of Francis EFrancis16555760120101904711
43Profile photo of KelsterKelster1648576012016192289
44Profile photo of Patt TPatt1634576012016190288
45Profile photo of Jamie McJamie162257601239164119
46Profile photo of David ADavid161956601221616269
47Profile photo of Taylor PTaylor1613576091261211119
48Profile photo of Bradley ABradley16060760123101471310
49Profile photo of Mel JMel1600566011927889
50Profile photo of James HJames15990760120191801310
51Profile photo of Greg WGreg1598016062561416176
52Profile photo of Michael NMichael15930660125494125
53Profile photo of MarkovMarkov1590566089159368
54Profile photo of NealNeal15785560108015192310
55Profile photo of Gregorio RGregorio15580360881136710
56Profile photo of Janet HJanet1552576012092103311
57Profile photo of Ken GKen15490760120171901512
58Profile photo of Tony DTony152157601262106118
59Profile photo of Thaddeus WThaddeus1518576012017190155
60Profile photo of Gary oGary1458076012427489
61Profile photo of Kevin DKevin14565167517225357
62Profile photo of Marco JimenezMarco14530060644812665
63Profile photo of Michael DMichael14430160410215101111
64Profile photo of Keith VKeith1442556077110586
65Profile photo of Danny NguyenDanny1435056011101435394
66Profile photo of Carol MCarol1406046032101581312
67Profile photo of David ODavid1405506079197106
68Profile photo of Greg C. WGreg140157601209160910
69Profile photo of Dan WempleDan1400576012011331810
70Profile photo of Eduardo BEduardo1388046075510588
71Profile photo of Christopher BChristopher13725760863128137
72Profile photo of Matt TietjenMatt1364066010729557
73Profile photo of Benjamin SBenjamin135804607333126710
74Profile photo of Tony MTony12955360712207811
75Profile photo of MartyMarty12925760123783611
76Profile photo of wayne bwayne129207601108801010
77Profile photo of Duane WDuane12800760123912123311
78Profile photo of John White - CanadaJohn1279526051821667
79Profile photo of Pat HPat1269076012017100610
80Profile photo of SparkySparky1265066081777977
81Profile photo of Robert NielsenRobert123907601201313053
82Profile photo of Jason TJason1235506081926898
83Profile photo of Stefan WStefan12330360100612076
84Profile photo of Daniel HDaniel12155360102216075
85Profile photo of Charlie DCharlie12005760971134510
86Profile photo of François JFrançois116954601100160363
87Profile photo of John BellJohn112557601208130158
88Profile photo of Gerry SGerry11215560110011039
89Profile photo of Pete GPete1115066012018054
90Profile photo of MackeyeMackeye11085460588124511
91Profile photo of Susanne van KSusanne van11055460821111267
92Profile photo of Bob RBob110157601200140145
93Profile photo of Henrik LHenrik1095076052398199
94Profile photo of Fred GFred1093076012013110310
95Profile photo of Dennis J MDennis1085576012388228
96Profile photo of DruDru10835060319148119
97Profile photo of Don HDon107907601211180310
98Profile photo of vincent avincent10625760100610079
99Profile photo of Ellen WEllen10560760120760115
100Profile photo of MattMatt1055556072215131411