Monthly Leaderboard

User NamePointsGolden PickWizard LevelFoundation-badgePractice BadgeSolo BadgeHangout BadgesSuper BadgePerformance BadgeSong BadgeCommunity Badge
1Dave37715186019993623494311
2Malcolm36945186019105241948437
3Richard34540206019862820534810
4Andrew33915186019252220454312
5Dom32385186019952816191913
6Lynne3139018601966815303010
7jumpin'30490176019312820131413
8Tony30100186019381720232310
9Alrock30050176018971718212110
10David298358601353261748478
11MrBiLL29585176018151418241910
12David2930086013781221333310
13Till29165156016111823233111
14Emma28910186019711713282910
15Vic28890186018403517272411
16Steve282901760197242072711
17Mike2827518601944211913259
18Karol2732516601771151816179
19Roger272604607291523244511
20Ron2724512601428622202911
21leslie26695186019401612579
22Carel2611518601718315323110
23Jim2577517601851918111511
24Gary24725186017212717202210
25X2470516601340111817329
26Steve2457516601691113201710
27Ron2428506099122028268
28Paul22880176018715129138
29Donald227451860197416101211
30Jean2259018601872210788
31Lou22470126015102012668
321973.224351760175012136712
33Sheriff2199517601758133510
34Charles21920186019116164711
35Fred216801560171031311169
36David2048018601982594611
37Simone2011512601478147710
38Bradley200601860193151471310
39Garrett199401560155013131210
40Kelster19710176019023192289
41Francis196301860190171904811
42Tony1961517601962106128
43Jamie18775186019311164119
44David1874516601722116269
45Patt18720176017020190288
46Pete184950606351825297
47James184651760170241801310
48Thaddeus18460186019022190166
49Michael183301760185494125
50Chris18265560879147218
51David18070126015103101099
52Janet180251860190102103311
53Taylor179851360141261212119
54Carol178601560102171581313
55Markov178301460139169368
56Duane177501860196219123312
57Neal177351460148015212410
58Sean1754546054492120199
59Charlie17255186016163137610
60Gary17080186019437489
61Dan17030186019011332110
62Michael169801060811315111211
63Ken167901360140171901512
64Greg16790186019091601210
65Christopher1652518601566128137
66Matt165151860171129557
67Mel1600566011927889
68Greg1598016062561416176
69Gregorio15580360881136710
70Keith15475106099110586
71Sparky1547517601422127977
72Pat15465176019024100810
73Henrik15425186012210109229
74Eve1529096081211214138
75Robert1529018601901813053
76Scott149509606014011
77Stefan149301560170612076
78Bob1469019601800140166
79Michael146151760113117719155
80Kevin14565167517225357
81Marco14530060644812665
82wayne1444516601408801110
83Gerry144151660160011049
84Danny1435056011101435394
85Don1429018601911780310
86Robert140800604042113187
87David1405506079197106
88François1392012601600160363
89Eduardo1388046075510588
90John13830176019012130158
91Fred13680186019019110310
92Pete13675186017018054
93Benjamin135804607333126710
94DeeDee1353017607113100513
95Dennis134551860193118228
96Susanne1343012601321711267
97James13420176019011100122
98Robert13350186019095019
99John1332056061821667
100Vinnie1307518601609100710